Meldarim 2011

 

 

Shevat (Enero-Febrero)

Nombre
Día del Meldar
Hora
Victoria bat Rivka Aragonés 06-ene
6:15 p.m
Felix ben Alegra Kapari 07-ene
6:15 p.m
Estrella Lemor bat Sultana 07-ene
6:15 p.m
Rosa Barnatan 07-ene
6:15 p.m
Marcos Alcabés ben Zimbul 08-ene
6:15 p.m
Victoria Pardo 08-ene
6:15 p.m
Eliau Scialom 10-ene
6:15 p.m
Mazaltov bat Esther Franco 12-ene
6:15 p.m
Maier Mayerstraim 12-ene
6:15 p.m
Pinjas ben Yehud Blmberg 13-ene
6:15 p.m
Rafael Castoriano 14-ene
6:15 p.m
Israel Flexer ben Esther 14-ene
6:15 p.m
Alex Wisim Castoriano 14-ene
6:15 p.m
David Buchuk 14-ene
6:15 p.m
Zimbul Perez bat Gracia 14-ene
6:15 p.m
Sara Sarfaty Jersualmi 16-ene
6:15 p.m
Salomón Pardo ben Zafira 16-ene
6:15 p.m
Ezra Zaharia ben Clara 17-ene
6:15 p.m
Moshe Behar ben Yosef 17-ene
6:15 p.m
Benjamin Barmak ben Rosa 17-ene
6:15 p.m
Mesaud Leluch ben Esther 21-ene
6:15 p.m
Victor Avigdor ben Rosa 22-ene
6:15 p.m
Gabriel Atun ben Margot 22-ene
6:15 p.m
Jack Aragonés ben Salomón 22-ene
6:15 p.m
Abraham Esperanza ben Donna 23-ene
6:15 p.m
Aharón Mizraji ben Esther 24-ene
6:15 p.m
Alberto Eskenazi ben Moshe 24-ene
6:15 p.m
Rebeca Sheres 25-ene
6:15 p.m
Haim Atun 26-ene
6:15 p.m
Moshe ben Meir Leib Olevsky 26-ene
6:15 p.m
Abraham Aragonés ben Riuka 27-ene
6:15 p.m
Miriam Franco bat Rosa 27-ene
6:15 p.m
Lea Gabay bat Rosa 27-ene
6:15 p.m
Simon Steremberg 27-ene
6:15 p.m
Sultana Cordovi bat Zimbul 30-ene
6:15 p.m
José Mishkin ben Sara 01-feb
6:15 p.m
Dionisio Salina 01-feb
6:15 p.m
Yael Atun bat Fortuna 01-feb
6:15 p.m
Miriam Olane bat Itzjam 01-feb
6:15 p.m
Israel Orsini 02-feb
6:15 p.m
Dafna Dannon bat Hanna 02-feb
6:15 p.m
Zafira bat Elisa Pardo 03-feb
6:15 p.m
Esther de Pesaj bat Vida 03-feb
6:15 p.m
Nissim Mayo ben Hanna 04-feb
6:15 p.m

 

Adar I (Febrero-Marzo)

Nombre
Día del Meldar
Hora
Batia bat Abraham Tzui 05-feb
6:15 p.m
Miriam bat Zimbul Buchuk 07-feb
6:15 p.m
Fanny bat Esther Levy 10-feb
6:15 p.m
Susana Rodriguez de Behar 13-feb
6:15 p.m
Israel Sarfaty ben Susana 13-feb
6:15 p.m
Selma Franco bat Simha 14-feb
6:15 p.m
Elsa bat Sara Urlich 14-feb
6:15 p.m
Jack Yurger 15-feb
6:15 p.m
Rosa Barmak bat Luna 18-feb
6:15 p.m
Bienvenida bat Mazaltov 05-mar
6:15 p.m

 

Adar II (Marzo-Abril)

Nombre
Día del Meldar
Hora
Joseph Mautner ben Isaac 08-mar
6:15 p.m
Rafael García ben Mesoda 09-mar
6:15 p.m
José Castoriano ben Simha 09-mar
6:15 p.m
Isaac Abramobich ben Salomón 09-mar
6:15 p.m
Ignacio Abramobich ben Isaac 09-mar
6:15 p.m
Diana Abramobich ben Isaac 09-mar
6:15 p.m
Estrella Yeshurun 10-mar
6:15 p.m
Julia Bendjouya bat Luisa 10-mar
6:15 p.m
Moche ben Shelong Haliey 10-mar
6:15 p.m
Ezer Jayimbeneli Benaim 11-mar
6:15 p.m
Amadea Benbeniste bat Esther 12-mar
6:15 p.m
Yaya Dahan 13-mar
6:15 p.m
David Lemor 14-mar
6:15 p.m
Perla Alalú bat Miriam 14-mar
6:15 p.m
Bulisa Caneti 14-mar
6:15 p.m
Aaron Soriano ben Victoria 14-mar
6:15 p.m
Mordehai ben Shoshana Argy 14-mar
6:15 p.m
René Blum Azus Bayada 14-mar
6:15 p.m
Rubén Suster 15-mar
6:15 p.m
Isaac Samesas ben Moshé 18-mar
6:15 p.m
Estrella Yobi de Levy 19-mar
6:15 p.m
Mazaltov Aragonés bat Miriam 19-mar
6:15 p.m
Jacob Falcon ben Esther 20-mar
6:15 p.m
Raquel Colordo 20-mar
6:15 p.m
Yosef Yanil ben Moshé 20-mar
6:15 p.m
Mauricio Levy ben Sara Gabay 22-mar
6:15 p.m
Nissim Scialim ben Yudith 23-mar
6:15 p.m
Jacob Bendjouya 23-mar
6:15 p.m
Nejama bay Yadel 24-mar
6:15 p.m
Rafaek Varón Kapari ben Lea 25-mar
6:15 p.m
Bertha bat Boris Grimberg 26-mar
6:15 p.m
Yehuda Alalú ben Miriam 26-mar
6:15 p.m
Rachel Lemor bat Estrella 27-mar
6:15 p.m
Jenny Levy bat Sultana 27-mar
6:15 p.m
Samuel Grimberg ben Simón 28-mar
6:15 p.m
Esther Colordo 29-mar
6:15 p.m
Elisa Slesinger Vda. De Frid 29-mar
6:15 p.m
Alberto Lemor ben Victoria 30-mar
6:15 p.m
Moisés Beer 31-mar
6:15 p.m
Salvador Salinas 01-abr
6:15 p.m
Elías Rodrich 01-abr
6:15 p.m
Jayim Levy ben Aharon 01-abr
6:15 p.m
Fanny Namer bat Elisa 03-abr
6:15 p.m

 

Nisan (Abril-Mayo)

Nombre
Día del Meldar
Hora
Isaac Franco 05-abr
6:15 p.m
Saúl levy 05-abr
6:15 p.m
Rafael Avidor 05-abr
6:15 p.m
Vida Niego 05-abr
6:15 p.m
Elie Swed ben Rajel 05-abr
6:15 p.m
Elisa Alcabés bat Reyna 07-abr
6:15 p.m
Salvador Maya ben Yosef 09-abr
6:15 p.m
Brana Sternberg bat Shelomo 10-abr
6:15 p.m
Albert Falcon 10-abr
6:15 p.m
Jacobo Cohen ben Victoria 11-abr
6:15 p.m
Rosa Levy de Gleiser 11-abr
6:15 p.m
Alberto Niego ben Vida 11-abr
6:15 p.m
Uguetye Drasinover 11-abr
6:15 p.m
Sally Chrem bat Aliza 12-abr
6:15 p.m
Jaim Behar ben Susana 13-abr
6:15 p.m
Jacobo Misrahi ben Miriam 14-abr
6:15 p.m
Ida Levi ben Clara 15-abr
6:15 p.m
Yona Fleischman 15-abr
6:15 p.m
Perla Barnatan bat Simha 16-abr
6:15 p.m
René Lelouch 16-abr
6:15 p.m
Ribka Gomberoff 17-abr
6:15 p.m
Violet Tabbush Yamil 18-abr
6:15 p.m
Elias Farhi ben Shoshana 19-abr
6:15 p.m
Nissim Behar ben Neama 19-abr
6:15 p.m
Ishua Jabiles ben Rachel 20-abr
6:15 p.m
Luna Bendjovia 20-abr
6:15 p.m
Hilel Bigio ben Bulisa 21-abr
6:15 p.m
Simon Kirschbaum 21-abr
6:15 p.m
Eliezer Albala ben Riuka 22-abr
6:15 p.m
Haim Behar 22-abr
6:15 p.m
Natan Stone 22-abr
6:15 p.m
David Eskenazi ben Clara 23-abr
6:15 p.m
Salmón Niego ben Virgin 23-abr
6:15 p.m
Rubén Schwartzman 24-abr
6:15 p.m
Juliete Avigdor 24-abr
6:15 p.m
León Gleiser 24-abr
6:15 p.m
Clara Levy bat Suñuru 24-abr
6:15 p.m
Abraham Levi 25-abr
6:15 p.m
Alberto Eskenazi ben Clara 25-abr
6:15 p.m
Eliau Stone ben Saida 25-abr
6:15 p.m
Haim Alcabés 26-abr
6:15 p.m
Leiser Steremberg Miller 26-abr
6:15 p.m
Rosa Calvo bat Hursni 27-abr
6:15 p.m
Samuel Lelouch ben Bertha 28-abr
6:15 p.m
Fortuna Alalú ben Rachel 28-abr
6:15 p.m
Abraham David Drasinover 01-may
6:15 p.m
Isaac ben Efrain 01-may
6:15 p.m
Ishaya Behar ben Elisa 02-may
6:15 p.m
Victoria Lemor bat Esther 03-may
6:15 p.m
Miguel Kizner ben Abraham 04-may
6:15 p.m

 

Iyar (Mayo-Junio)

Nombre
Día del Meldar
Hora
David Farhi 05-may
6:15 p.m
Clementina Kapary 09-may
6:15 p.m
Fortuna Divek bat Esther 10-may
6:15 p.m
Israel Behar ben Dudu 11-may
6:15 p.m
Margot Atun bat Elisa 11-may
6:15 p.m
Esther bat Riuka Fischman 11-may
6:15 p.m
Dora bat Bulisa Alcabés 12-may
6:15 p.m
Ida Meneluc bat Shoshana 12-may
6:15 p.m
Victor Frydlewsky Landau 13-may
6:15 p.m
Patty Eskenazi 13-may
6:15 p.m
Isaac Lemor 14-may
6:15 p.m
Miriam Eskenazi bat Abraham 16-may
6:15 p.m
Patty Blum 16-may
6:15 p.m
Selim Dwer HaCohen 17-may
6:15 p.m
Haim León 22-may
6:15 p.m
Isaac Josef 22-may
6:15 p.m
José Messina Eskenazi 23-may
6:15 p.m
Moisés ben Miriam Franco 26-may
6:15 p.m
Jacobo Alalú ben Rachel 26-may
6:15 p.m
Haim ben Fanny Eskenazi 27-may
6:15 p.m
Haim ben Estrella Azus 27-may
6:15 p.m
Mordi Cheo Franco 27-may
6:15 p.m
Esther bat Estrella Lemor 28-may
6:15 p.m
Ada Stoller 28-may
6:15 p.m
Zlota bat Pesaj 28-may
6:15 p.m
Rafael calvo ben Estrella 30-may
6:15 p.m
Rachel Alalú bat Fany 31-may
6:15 p.m
Laura Alcabés bat Nissim 01-jun
6:15 p.m
Isaac Barnatan ben Perla 01-jun
6:15 p.m
Violeta Typermass bat Miriam 01-jun
6:15 p.m
Mazaltov bat Estrella Levy 02-jun
6:15 p.m
Felix Argy 02-jun
6:15 p.m
Fortuna Aragonés 02-jun
6:15 p.m

 

Sivan (Junio-Julio)

Nombre
Día del Meldar
Hora
Hana Frid bat Hana 03-jun
6:15 p.m
Angel Dahan ben Fortuna 05-jun
6:15 p.m
Nissim Jabiles ben Rachel 06-jun
6:15 p.m
Elías Pérez 06-jun
6:15 p.m
Moisés Alalú ben Rachel 08-jun
6:15 p.m
Raquel Dannon 08-jun
6:15 p.m
Sarah Vaisman 08-jun
6:15 p.m
Yehuda Eskenazi 09-jun
6:15 p.m
Perla bat Frida Parnes 10-jun
6:15 p.m
Frida Kizner 10-jun
6:15 p.m
Isaac Lui ben Sara 11-jun
6:15 p.m
Inés Hochstadter 12-jun
6:15 p.m
Haim Varón 12-jun
6:15 p.m
Esther Salinas 13-jun
6:15 p.m
Simón Grimberg 16-jun
6:15 p.m
Alegre Barnatan Varón 16-jun
6:15 p.m
Simón Argy 17-jun
6:15 p.m
Mesaud Lelouch 19-jun
6:15 p.m
Moisés Levy ben Lea 19-jun
6:15 p.m
Victorio Levy ben Sara 19-jun
6:15 p.m
Marco Franco ben Luna 20-jun
6:15 p.m
Moshe ben Rachel Lemor 20-jun
6:15 p.m
Jacques Levy ben sara 21-jun
6:15 p.m
José ben Samuel Grimberg 22-jun
6:15 p.m
Batschev Lemor bat Hanah 22-jun
6:15 p.m
Jaime Yosef 22-jun
6:15 p.m
Moisés Mishkim ben Sara 22-jun
6:15 p.m
Ezra Papo ben Yosef 23-jun
6:15 p.m
Nissim ben Rachel Alalú 24-jun
6:15 p.m
Donna Falcon bat Gracia 24-jun
6:15 p.m
Roberto Sarfaty ben Sultana 24-jun
6:15 p.m
Rachel Jabiles 25-jun
6:15 p.m
León Chrem ben Rachel 25-jun
6:15 p.m
José Barnatan ben Esther 27-jun
6:15 p.m
Elisa Schwartz bat Zev 27-jun
6:15 p.m
Shelomo Sarfaty ben Vida 29-jun
6:15 p.m
Rosa Sarfaty 29-jun
6:15 p.m
Yomtov Levy ben Miriam 30-jun
6:15 p.m
Caden Eljay bat Mazaltov 30-jun
6:15 p.m
Rachel Jerusalmi bat Sara 02-jul
6:15 p.m
José Mayo ben Rosa
02-jul
6:15 p.m

 

Tamuz (Julio)

Nombre
Día del Meldar
Hora
Celia Jacker de Frid bat Miriam 03-jul
6:15 p.m
Yosef Franco 04-jul
6:15 p.m
Safania Levy ben Rosa 05-jul
6:15 p.m
David Palti ben Sara 06-jul
6:15 p.m
Rivka bat Bulisa Aragonez 06-jul
6:15 p.m
Conorte Azus ben Haim 07-jul
6:15 p.m
David Cordovi ben Regina 07-jul
6:15 p.m
Esther Aragonés bat Rivka 07-jul
6:15 p.m
Matilde Mayo 07-jul
6:15 p.m
Isaac Levy ben Sara 11-jul
6:15 p.m
Vida bat Rosa Lemor 12-jul
6:15 p.m
Fany Alalú Raquel 12-jul
6:15 p.m
Jaime Vaisman 13-jul
6:15 p.m
Victoria Scialom 13-jul
6:15 p.m
Abraham Aprijaski 13-jul
6:15 p.m
Abajayim Aprijaski 13-jul
6:15 p.m
Teresa Chrem 13-jul
6:15 p.m
Renee Chrem 15-jul
6:15 p.m
Roberto Jerusalmi 16-jul
6:15 p.m
Bertha Grispun de Spar 16-jul
6:15 p.m
Jean Castoriano 16-jul
6:15 p.m
Regina Goldhteim 16-jul
6:15 p.m
Rose Levy Tzedaka 18-jul
6:15 p.m
Abraham Soriano 19-jul
6:15 p.m
Luna Franco bat Rivka 21-jul
6:15 p.m
Isaac Gerson ben Rachel 21-jul
6:15 p.m
Simha Varón 21-jul
6:15 p.m
Enrique Falcon Yeaudita 21-jul
6:15 p.m
Samuel Sarfaty 22-jul
6:15 p.m
Sara Franco 23-jul
6:15 p.m
Salomón Aragonés ben Rivka 23-jul
6:15 p.m
Claire Pitchon de Cohen 23-jul
6:15 p.m
Isaac Bigio ben Bulisa 24-jul
6:15 p.m
Miriam Farhi bat Rachel 24-jul
6:15 p.m
Jackes Levy Mazaltov 25-jul
6:15 p.m
Samuel Brunstein 25-jul
6:15 p.m
Lola bat Perla Bigio 28-jul
6:15 p.m
Alicia bat Siñuru Alhalel 28-jul
6:15 p.m
Esther bat Achiba 29-jul
6:15 p.m
Gorje Mandel 30-jul
6:15 p.m
Susana Gherson bat Aliza 30-jul
6:15 p.m
Shebetai Alhalel
31-jul
6:15 p.m
Frida Frid de Mayo bat Hava
31-jul
6:15 p.m

 

Av (Agosto)

Nombre
Día del Meldar
Hora
Saul Mishkim Raquel 02-ago
6:15 p.m
Carolina Eskenazi de Eidelman 02-ago
6:15 p.m
José ben Perla Varón 03-ago
6:15 p.m
Lea Samesrs bat Shabetai 05-ago
6:15 p.m
Elías Barnatan ben Yosef 06-ago
6:15 p.m
Michel ben Rivka Aragonés 06-ago
6:15 p.m
Estrella Azus ben Rachel 07-ago
6:15 p.m
Yona Parnes ben Yoshua 08-ago
6:15 p.m
Karin Franco 08-ago
6:15 p.m
Salomón ben Natan 08-ago
6:15 p.m
Ezra Chrem ben Sara 09-ago
6:15 p.m
Meshud Bisador 09-ago
6:15 p.m
Zafira bat Perla 09-ago
6:15 p.m
Rebecca Ben Basat bat Matilda 10-ago
6:15 p.m
Cili Hochstadter 12-ago
6:15 p.m
Aaron Barnatan ben Perla 12-ago
6:15 p.m
Esther Jerusalmi de Franco 13-ago
6:15 p.m
Bojor Jacob Franco ben Rivka 14-ago
6:15 p.m
Rachel Peso bat Hursi 14-ago
6:15 p.m
Isaac Franco ben Selma 15-ago
6:15 p.m
Eugenie Bisror bat Miriam 15-ago
6:15 p.m
Sarina Bigio 17-ago
6:15 p.m
Hursi Musavat de Peso 17-ago
6:15 p.m
Josep Jabiles 17-ago
6:15 p.m
Dora Kori bat Rivka 19-ago
6:15 p.m
Moisés Chrem ben Ezra 20-ago
6:15 p.m
Elisa bat Esther Cohen 20-ago
6:15 p.m
Carolina Aragonés bat Esther 21-ago
6:15 p.m
Clara bat Simha Alhalel 21-ago
6:15 p.m
José Abramovic 21-ago
6:15 p.m
Salomón Eskenazi ben Fortunata 22-ago
6:15 p.m
Yomtov Sarfaty ben Sara 22-ago
6:15 p.m
Sol bat Zimbul Sarfaty 23-ago
6:15 p.m
Donna bat Yamila Maimon 23-ago
6:15 p.m
José Maya 23-ago
6:15 p.m
Carla Chlimper 24-ago
6:15 p.m
Clara Eskenazi 26-ago
6:15 p.m
Yehuda ben Moshe Zev Lindenfeld 27-ago
6:15 p.m
Abraham Cohen ben Rivka 29-ago
6:15 p.m
Sara Levy 29-ago
6:15 p.m
Aidee Abramovich 30-ago
6:15 p.m
Michel Lemor ben Vida 31-ago
6:15 p.m

 

Elul (Septiembre)

Nombre
Día del Meldar
Hora
Abraham Goldfard 04-sep
6:15 p.m
Saul Chrem ben Raquel 04-sep
6:15 p.m
Rafael ben Vida Sarfaty 05-sep
6:15 p.m
Isidoro Blum 06-sep
6:15 p.m
Miriam Scialom 06-sep
6:15 p.m
Salvador Mayo 07-sep
6:15 p.m
Raquel bat Simha Kairy 09-sep
6:15 p.m
Rachel Alalú de Kiser 09-sep
6:15 p.m
Zimbul Alcabés 10-sep
6:15 p.m
Tzvi Langnas 10-sep
6:15 p.m
Gitel Alcabés 10-sep
6:15 p.m
David Albala 11-sep
6:15 p.m
Haim Caneti 12-sep
6:15 p.m
José Levy ben Estrella 13-sep
6:15 p.m
Simy Lumbroso Cohen 13-sep
6:15 p.m
Salvador Behar Cadum 14-sep
6:15 p.m
Camila Albala bat Sara 16-sep
6:15 p.m
Natalio Yurgel ben Fanny 17-sep
6:15 p.m
Brana Bezdin bat Meir 18-sep
6:15 p.m
Isaac Colordo ben Esther 19-sep
6:15 p.m
Salomón Rodrich 20-sep
6:15 p.m
Sofia Sutton de Avadi 20-sep
6:15 p.m
Sofia bat Rivka Zaharia 21-sep
6:15 p.m
Leonor Alacabés bat Sara Hava 23-sep
6:15 p.m
Meir ben Esther Argy 25-sep
6:15 p.m
Dov Lam 25-sep
6:15 p.m
José Maya 26-sep
6:15 p.m
Javier Eskenazi 26-sep
6:15 p.m
Daniel Levy Goldfard 27-sep
6:15 p.m
Zelda Eskenazi 28-sep
6:15 p.m
Rosa bat Esther Argy 28-sep
6:15 p.m
Elisa Namer 28-sep
6:15 p.m

 

Tishry (Septiembre-Octubre)

Nombre
Día del Meldar
Hora
Alberto Bendjovia 30-sep
5:45 p.m
Elise bat Sol 02-oct
5:45 p.m
Vida Soriano bat Sara 02-oct
5:45 p.m
Regina Rodrich bat Fan 03-oct
5:45 p.m
Mordejay Vaisman ben Haim 04-oct
5:45 p.m
Josué Pardo 05-oct
5:45 p.m
Odette Ber Bat Amadea 05-oct
5:45 p.m
Salomón Eskenazi ben Devora 07-oct
5:45 p.m
Isaac Franco ben Neama 07-oct
5:45 p.m
Jaques Mayo ben Rosa 07-oct
5:45 p.m
Marcos Roitman 07-oct
5:45 p.m
Nissim Levy ben Sara 10-oct
5:45 p.m
Miriam Colordo Batabrahm 10-oct
5:45 p.m
Malvina Lemor bat Brana 10-oct
5:45 p.m
Santos Barnatan Mercada 10-oct
5:45 p.m
José Behar ben Esther 11-oct
5:45 p.m
Alberto Barnatan ben Perla 14-oct
5:45 p.m
Susana Behar bat Neama 15-oct
5:45 p.m
Aaron ben Abraham Goldfard 16-oct
5:45 p.m
Sultana Palti 18-oct
5:45 p.m
Marcos Avigdor 19-oct
5:45 p.m
Esther Arditi 19-oct
5:45 p.m
Gerardo Rozensvaig 19-oct
5:45 p.m
Gloria Pardo de Rosenbach 19-oct
5:45 p.m
Mina Chlimper bat Abraham 20-oct
5:45 p.m
Isaac Eskenazi ben Sara 21-oct
5:45 p.m
Luna Esperanza bat Perla 22-oct
5:45 p.m
Abraham Maya 23-oct
5:45 p.m
León Alalú Eskenazi 23-oct
5:45 p.m
Rosa Hanna 24-oct
5:45 p.m
Nahman Varón 25-oct
5:45 p.m
Alberto Levy 26-oct
5:45 p.m
Sara Java Lindenfeld 26-oct
5:45 p.m
Mazaltov Behar 27-oct
5:45 p.m
León Bezdin 27-oct
5:45 p.m
Jaim Vaisman ben Mordejay 27-oct
5:45 p.m
Daniel Jabiles 27-oct
5:45 p.m
Esther Nathan de Schwartzman 27-oct
5:45 p.m
José Franco bat Elisa 27-oct
5:45 p.m

 

Jeshvan (Octubre-Noviembre)

Nombre
Día del Meldar
Hora
Victoria bat Bulisa Behar 29-oct
5:45 p.m
Nina bat Violeta Tawil 29-oct
5:45 p.m
Rosa Mendizabal bat Raquel 29-oct
5:45 p.m
Abraham Franco ben Rivka 30-oct
5:45 p.m
Jacob Pesaj 31-oct
5:45 p.m
Sason Sarfaty ben Victoria 31-oct
5:45 p.m
Clara Zaharia Behar 31-oct
5:45 p.m
Fortune Benache Dahan 02-nov
5:45 p.m
Martha Eskenazi bat Hanna 02-nov
5:45 p.m
Abraham Chrem 03-nov
5:45 p.m
Leah Levy bat Sultana 03-nov
5:45 p.m
Leoncio Kisilevych 06-nov
5:45 p.m
Paya Radzinsky 07-nov
5:45 p.m
Ezra Chrem 08-nov
5:45 p.m
Jacob Alcabes ben Haim 09-nov
5:45 p.m
Efrain Milcas 09-nov
5:45 p.m
Abraham Alalú ben Rachel 10-nov
5:45 p.m
Granchula Simma Castoriano 11-nov
5:45 p.m
Noemi Ackerman 11-nov
5:45 p.m
Saul Levy ben Mercada 12-nov
5:45 p.m
Elias Maya Barnatan 13-nov
5:45 p.m
Sara Levi 15-nov
5:45 p.m
Meir Zaharia 18-nov
5:45 p.m
Rosa bat Bulisa Avigdor 19-nov
5:45 p.m
Ruben Kapari 19-nov
5:45 p.m
Sara Franco bat Victoria 19-nov
5:45 p.m
Bety Parnes Kleiman 19-nov
5:45 p.m
Oro bat Sultana Franco 20-nov
5:45 p.m
Yosef Hanna ben Graziela 21-nov
5:45 p.m
Moshe ben Sara Cohen Tawil 21-nov
5:45 p.m
Isaac Levy ben Shishana 21-nov
5:45 p.m
Jacobo Gabel 24-nov
5:45 p.m
Isaac Levy Aragones 25-nov
5:45 p.m
Isaac Fleischman ben Zirel 26-nov
5:45 p.m

 

Kislev (Noviembre-Diciembre)

Nombre
Día del Meldar
Hora
Salomón Cohen ben Sultana 27-nov
5:45 p.m
José Levy 27-nov
5:45 p.m
Joseph Sarfaty 27-nov
5:45 p.m
Mordejai Behar ben Yosef 28-nov
5:45 p.m
Alegra bat Sultana Kapary 29-nov
5:45 p.m
Isaac Calvo ben Estrella 30-nov
5:45 p.m
Esther bat Haya Argy 30-nov
5:45 p.m
Moisés Cohen 30-nov
5:45 p.m
Abraham Aragonés 01-dic
6:15 p.m
Abraham Colordo ben Esther 01-dic
6:15 p.m
Salomón Levy 02-dic
6:15 p.m
Yacob Cohen 02-dic
6:15 p.m
Mordejay Levy 05-dic
6:15 p.m
Israel Eskenazi 05-dic
6:15 p.m
Benjamin Franco 06-dic
6:15 p.m
Eliau Caneti 06-dic
6:15 p.m
Sioma Lender 07-dic
6:15 p.m
Menahem Mandel Frydleusky 07-dic
6:15 p.m
Bertha Lelouch bat Yoya 08-dic
6:15 p.m
Nissim Eljay 08-dic
6:15 p.m
Salvador Pardo 08-dic
6:15 p.m
Moiz ben Reyna 09-dic
6:15 p.m
Fortuna Rodriguez bat Dudu 09-dic
6:15 p.m
Lola Niego 09-dic
6:15 p.m
Jacob Bigio ben Bulisa 10-dic
6:15 p.m
David Namer 11-dic
6:15 p.m
Suñuru bat Elisa Alhalel 11-dic
6:15 p.m
Mordehay ben Abraham Mayo 11-dic
6:15 p.m
Bienvenida Rodriguez 11-dic
6:15 p.m
Simon ben Abraham Leib 11-dic
6:15 p.m
Moises Eskenazi 13-dic
6:15 p.m
Victoria bat Estrella Lemor 13-dic
6:15 p.m
Yehuda Amoraben 15-dic
6:15 p.m
Aaron ben Simon Grimberg 15-dic
6:15 p.m
Jaim León ben Fany 15-dic
6:15 p.m
José Frid 16-dic
6:15 p.m
Eliau Dannon 17-dic
6:15 p.m
David Esperanza ben Luna 17-dic
6:15 p.m
Yehuda Alcabes 18-dic
6:15 p.m
Mordehay Falcon 19-dic
6:15 p.m
Moshe Gabay 19-dic
6:15 p.m
Louly Argy bat Fortuna 21-dic
6:15 p.m
Nissim Levy Gabay 22-dic
6:15 p.m
Yoel Parnes 22-dic
6:15 p.m
Eliezer ben Efrain Hochstadter 25-dic
6:15 p.m

 

Tevet (Diciembre)

Nombre
Día del Meldar
Hora
Rosa Mayo bat Simha 27-dic
6:15 p.m
Moshe ben Sara Franco 28-dic
6:15 p.m
León Alalú Buchuk 31-dic
6:15 p.m